Fixtures 2019

 

Week 1

 

Sep 5th, 8th & 9th

Caledonia Express

@

Scunthorpe Steelers

Broch Bobcats

@

Wellington Rising

Laurel Lions

@

2 Minute Drillers

Argyll Apaches

@

Arnhall Dolphins

Garthdee Gryphons

@

JL8

Westburn Blades

@

Kincorth Killers

 

 

 

Week 2

 

Sep 12th, 15th & 16th

Scunthorpe Steelers

@

Argyll Apaches

Wellington Rising

@

2 Minute Drillers

Broch Bobcats

@

Arnhall Dolphins

JL8

@

Kincorth Killers

Garthdee Gryphons

@

Caledonia Express

Laurel Lions

@

Westburn Blades

 

 

 

Week 3

 

 Sep 19th, 22nd & 23rd

Scunthorpe Steelers

@

Wellington Rising

2 Minute Drillers

@

Argyll Apaches

Broch Bobcats

@

JL8

Kincorth Killers

@

Arnhall Dolphins

Caledonia Express

@

Laurel Lions

Westburn Blades

@

Garthdee Gryphons

 

 

 

Week 4

 

 Sep 26th, 29th & 30th

Scunthorpe Steelers

@

Broch Bobcats

Wellington Rising

@

JL8

2 Minute Drillers

@

Westburn Blades

Argyll Apaches

@

Garthdee Gryphons

Kincorth Killers

@

Caledonia Express

Arnhall Dolphins

@

Laurel Lions

 

 

 

Week 5

 

 Oct 3rd, 6th & 7th

Garthdee Gryphons

@

Scunthorpe Steelers

Wellington Rising

@

Westburn Blades

Arnhall Dolphins

@

2 Minute Drillers

JL8

@

Argyll Apaches

Caledonia Express

@

Broch Bobcats

Laurel Lions

@

Kincorth Killers

 

 

 

Week 6

 

Oct 10th, 13th & 14th

2 Minute Drillers

@

Scunthorpe Steelers

Argyll Apaches

@

Wellington Rising

Kincorth Killers

@

Broch Bobcats

Arnhall Dolphins

@

JL8

Westburn Blades

@

Caledonia Express

Garthdee Gryphons

@

Laurel Lions

 

 

 

Week 7

 

Oct 17th, 20th & 21st

Scunthorpe Steelers

@

Westburn Blades

Laurel Lions

@

Wellington Rising

JL8

@

2 Minute Drillers

Broch Bobcats

@

Argyll Apaches

Garthdee Gryphons

@

Kincorth Killers

Arnhall Dolphins

@

Caledonia Express

 

 

 

Week 8

 

Oct 24th, 27th & 28th

Kincorth Killers

@

Scunthorpe Steelers

Wellington Rising

@

Arnhall Dolphins

2 Minute Drillers

@

Garthdee Gryphons

Argyll Apaches

@

Caledonia Express

Broch Bobcats

@

Laurel Lions

JL8

@

Westburn Blades

 

 

 

Week 9

 

Oct 31st, Nov 3rd & 4th

Argyll Apaches

@

Scunthorpe Steelers

2 Minute Drillers

@

Wellington Rising

Arnhall Dolphins

@

Broch Bobcats

Kincorth Killers

@

JL8

Caledonia Express

@

Garthdee Gryphons

Westburn Blades

@

Laurel Lions

 

 

 

Week 10

 

Nov 7th, 10th & 11th

Scunthorpe Steelers

@

Arnhall Dolphins

Caledonia Express

@

Wellington Rising

2 Minute Drillers

@

Kincorth Killers

Westburn Blades

@

Argyll Apaches

Broch Bobcats

@

Garthdee Gryphons

JL8

@

Laurel Lions

 

 

 

Week 11

 

Nov 14th, 17th& 18th

Scunthorpe Steelers

@

Laurel Lions

Garthdee Gryphons

@

Wellington Rising

2 Minute Drillers

@

Broch Bobcats

Kincorth Killers

@

Argyll Apaches

Caledonia Express

@

JL8

Westburn Blades

@

Arnhall Dolphins

 

 

 

Week 12

 

Nov 21st, 24th& 25th

Wellington Rising

@

Scunthorpe Steelers

Argyll Apaches

@

2 Minute Drillers

JL8

@

Broch Bobcats

Arnhall Dolphins

@

Kincorth Killers

Laurel Lions

@

Caledonia Express

Garthdee Gryphons

@

Westburn Blades

 

 

 

Week 13

 

Nov 28th, Dec 1st & 2nd

Scunthorpe Steelers

@

2 Minute Drillers

Wellington Rising

@

Argyll Apaches

Broch Bobcats

@

Kincorth Killers

JL8

@

Arnhall Dolphins

Caledonia Express

@

Westburn Blades

Laurel Lions

@

Garthdee Gryphons